Baseball Spring 2022 Results


Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 27
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 26
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Knights - Miller (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
 
Thursday, May 5, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 17
 
Wednesday, May 4, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Tirado (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 15
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 8
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 9
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
12U Knights - Mills (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 7
12U Knights - Jolivette (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 9
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 14
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 13
6U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 16
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Knights - Miller (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
6U Knights - Jaynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 8
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Calderon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
10U Knights - Smith (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
10U Knights - Woolen (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 2
    15U ClayPAL 12
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
    8U FIAA Nats 3
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Tirado (Baseball - 13 - 15) 3
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 10
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
    10U FIAA Yankees 6
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 14
8U Knights - Calderon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
    8U FIAA Reds 2
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
    15U ClayPAL 6
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 4
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 27
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Knights - Miller (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
12U Knights - Mills (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 7
12U Knights - Jolivette (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 17
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Tirado (Baseball - 13 - 15) 2
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 12
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 1
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 11
 
Wednesday, April 27, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 22
6U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 12
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
    10U FIAA Marlins 6
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
    15U Middleburg 6
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 8
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 5:30pm
Final
6U Knights - Jaynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 12
6U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
    15U Orange Park 6
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 15
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
    6U Middleburg 17
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
6U Knights - Miller (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
    8U FIAA Angels 1
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken Minor) 13
10U Knights - Smith (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 9
    15U Orange Park 11
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
10U Knights - Woolen (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 11
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 7
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Calderon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 23
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
    6U Middleburg 6
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 10
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
 
Thursday, April 21, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
    8U Orange Park 11
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
    18U JCB 8 12
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 2
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 12
    15U Orange Park 10
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Calderon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 17
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
    8U FIAA Nats 2
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 3
    15U Orange Park 8
 
Friday, April 15, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
 
Friday, April 15, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 8
 
Friday, April 15, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 16
 
Friday, April 15, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 17
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 20
 
Friday, April 15, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 14
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken Minor) 16
10U Knights - Woolen (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 20
15U Knights - Tirado (Baseball - 13 - 15) 10
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 5
    18U JCB 7 6
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 14
    8U Oceanway Blue 4
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Jaynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 13
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 22
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 25
6U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 25
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 2
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:45pm
Final
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
    10U Marietta 1
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
6U Knights - Miller (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Knights - Smith (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
10U Knights - Woolen (Cal Ripken Minor) 20
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Calderon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 4
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Knights - Miller (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 23
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
8U Knights - Calderon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
    15U Orange Park 7
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 7
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 2:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 7
    15U ClayPAL 4
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 13
10U Knights - Smith (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
    18U JCB 10 3
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 4
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Knights - Woolen (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
10U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
    6U ClayPAL 14
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
    15U Orange Park 0
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 12
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
    6U Argyle 6
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Knights - Jaynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
6U Knights - Miller (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 13
 
Saturday, April 9, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 26
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 25
 
Friday, April 8, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Friday, April 8, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 6
 
Friday, April 8, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 1
    18U JCB 8 12
 
Friday, April 8, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken Minor) 13
    10U Orange Park 9
 
Friday, April 8, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
8U Knights - Calderon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Friday, April 8, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 12
15U Knights - Tirado (Baseball - 13 - 15) 4
 
Friday, April 8, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Jaynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 20
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
 
Friday, April 8, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Knights - Woolen (Cal Ripken Minor) 18
    10U Argyle 8
 
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
    10U ClayPAL 6
 
Tuesday, April 5, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 19
    8U ClayPAL 2
 
Saturday, April 2, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
10U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Saturday, April 2, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 1
    15U Green Cove 11
 
Saturday, April 2, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
    18U JCB 9 1
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 9
 
Saturday, April 2, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Saturday, April 2, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
    8U ClayPAL 0
 
Saturday, April 2, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
6U Knights - Jaynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Saturday, April 2, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Knights - Miller (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 11
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
 
Saturday, April 2, 2022 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 4
6U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 17
 
Friday, April 1, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 17
15U Knights - Tirado (Baseball - 13 - 15) 0
 
Friday, April 1, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
 
Friday, April 1, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U Knights - Woolen (Cal Ripken Minor) 2
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
 
Friday, April 1, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
8U Knights - Calderon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
 
Friday, April 1, 2022 @ 6:45pm
Final
6U Knights - Jaynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 17
    6U Marietta 23
 
Friday, April 1, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 23
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 13
 
Friday, April 1, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Knights - Smith (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
10U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
    15U Orange Park 5
 
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken Minor) 16
    10U Normandy 4
 
Monday, March 28, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 10
    18U JCB 7 1
 
Monday, March 28, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
    8U Argyle 5
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 16
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Calderon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
    15U Orange Park 0
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 15
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 11
    18U JCB 10 9
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
    6U Normandy 15
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 13
    15U ClayPAL 12
 
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
    JCB 8 4
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 5
 
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 @ 6:45pm
Final
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 22
    6U Green Cove 19
 
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Knights - Woolen (Cal Ripken Minor) 14
    10U Normandy 3
 
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
    10U Argyle 5
 
Monday, March 21, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 13
    15U Middleburg 6
 
Saturday, March 5, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Lutz (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
8U Knights - Santana (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
 
Saturday, March 5, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
10U Knights - Woolen (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
10U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
 
Saturday, March 5, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Knights - Jolivette (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 2
12U Knights - Mills (Cal Ripken Major / 70) 6
 
Saturday, March 5, 2022 @ 4:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
 
Saturday, March 5, 2022 @ 4:00pm
Final
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 14
10U Knights - Smith (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
 
Saturday, March 5, 2022 @ 4:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Miller (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 20
6U Knights - Jaynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 21
 
Saturday, March 5, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 13
15U Knights - Tirado (Baseball - 13 - 15) 1
 
Saturday, March 5, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
    15U Orange Park 5
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 9
 
Saturday, March 5, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
    18U JCB 9 8
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 3
 
Friday, March 4, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 2
15U Knights - Lockhart (Baseball - 13 - 15) 6
 
Friday, March 4, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Calderon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
8U Knights - Freitag (Cal Ripken Rookie) 15
 
Friday, March 4, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U Knights - Camacho (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
10U Knights - Woolen (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
 
Friday, March 4, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
8U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken Rookie) 17
8U Knights - Dixon (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Friday, March 4, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Vann (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 21
6U Knights - Wood (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 9
 
Friday, March 4, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
15U Knights - Tirado (Baseball - 13 - 15) 1
15U Knights - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 20
 
Friday, March 4, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
6U Knights - Miller (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 17
 
Friday, March 4, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Knights - Jaynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 9
6U Knights - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
 
Tuesday, March 1, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 15
     3
 
Wednesday, February 16, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
18U Knights - Runyon (18U) 0
    Ridgeview 2