Baseball FALL 2020 Results


Saturday, November 21, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
    8U FIAA 4
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Saturday, November 21, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
15U Red Sox - Tison (Baseball - 13 - 15) 8
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
 
Friday, November 20, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
15U Yankees - Runyon (Baseball - 13 - 15) 3
 
Thursday, November 19, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 8
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
 
Tuesday, November 17, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Cardinals - Mickens (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Monday, November 16, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U DBacks - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
    10U FIAA 12
10U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
    10U FIAA 14
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
15U Cubs - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 4
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 2
 
Saturday, November 14, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
8U Cardinals - Mickens (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Friday, November 13, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 24
6U DBacks - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
 
Tuesday, November 3, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 4
15U Yankees - Runyon (Baseball - 13 - 15) 7
 
Tuesday, November 3, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
10U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
    10U FIAA 10
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
    8U Green Cove Springs 10
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 9
15U Red Sox - Tison (Baseball - 13 - 15) 4
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
    6U ARGYLE 14
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 18
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
    10U GREEN COVE SPRINGS 13
 
Saturday, October 31, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
    8U Argyle 2
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
 
Friday, October 30, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 16
10U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Minor) 13
 
Thursday, October 29, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    8U Middleburg Broncos 4
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Thursday, October 29, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U DBacks - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 13
 
Thursday, October 29, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    10U FIAA 17
10U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U DBacks - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 11
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 23
 
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
    8U Middleburg Broncos 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
    10U FIAA 13
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
    13U Oakleaf Knights 6
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
    10U FIAA 20
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
    8U ClayPal Rangers 2
 
Friday, October 16, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
15U Red Sox - Tison (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
15U Cubs - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 7
 
Thursday, October 15, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U DBacks - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 22
 
Thursday, October 15, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
    10U Argyle 9
 
Thursday, October 15, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    8U Green Cove Springs 6
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Thursday, October 15, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    13U Oakleaf Knights 6
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 0
 
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    8U Argyle 6
8U Cardinals - Mickens (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Cardinals - Mickens (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
    8U Middleburg Broncos 7
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
10U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
    10U FIAA 12
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
15U Cubs - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
    15U OPAA 7
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
    8U Middleburg Broncos 0
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 12
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 22
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
    8U OPAA 10
 
Thursday, October 8, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    15U Middleburg Broncos 6
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 0
 
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
    8U Argyle 1
 
Monday, October 5, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Cardinals - Mickens (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
    8U Green Cove Springs 7
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
8U Cardinals - Mickens (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
    8U ClayPal Rangers 6
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
15U Cubs - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 7
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
    10U Middleburg Broncos 10
10U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
    10U ClayPal Braves 2
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 16
    6U Argyle 11
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 21
6U DBacks - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 22
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
10U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
15U Yankees - Runyon (Baseball - 13 - 15) 2
15U Cubs - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 6
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    8U Argyle 3
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
 
Friday, October 2, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    8U Argyle 7
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    8U OPAA 0
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
    8U OPAA 3
 
Thursday, October 1, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 15
15U Red Sox - Tison (Baseball - 13 - 15) 1
 
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 20
6U DBacks - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 13
 
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    8U FIAA 0
8U Cardinals - Mickens (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
10U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
    10U FIAA 1
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
    8U Green Cove Springs 0
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
15U Cubs - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
15U Red Sox - Tison (Baseball - 13 - 15) 12
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 11:00am
Final
    10U FIAA 18
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Cardinals - Mickens (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 22
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 14
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
15U Yankees - Runyon (Baseball - 13 - 15) 3
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
 
Friday, September 25, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
10U Red Sox - Inman (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
10U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Friday, September 25, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
    6U FIAA 14
6U Pirates - Maple (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 15
 
Friday, September 25, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
    15U Middleburg Broncos 8
15U Cubs - Cronkhite (Baseball - 13 - 15) 1
 
Friday, September 25, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
    8U Argyle 0
8U Braves - Barlanti (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
8U Cubs - Brooks (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
    8U Middleburg Broncos 1
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
6U DBacks - Haynes (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 12
6U Red Sox - Anderson (Cal Ripken T-Ball) 22
 
Thursday, September 24, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
15U Cardinals - McClintic (Baseball - 13 - 15) 3
    15U Claypal Outlaws 10